Media Summary: This video shows you how to record, listen to yourself, save words and have fun in the How to record your child's reading using the Follow these steps to learn about the features and functionality of the eBooks. For more information, visit ...

Pm Ecollection - Detailed Analysis & Overview

This video shows you how to record, listen to yourself, save words and have fun in the How to record your child's reading using the Follow these steps to learn about the features and functionality of the eBooks. For more information, visit ... This is a tutorial video for parents and carers showing how to login and use the PM eCollection 1: Accessing the PM eCollection (PC) PM eCollection 5: Adding words to 'My Words' (PC)

If your school has multiple classes and groups set up in Follow these steps to access the bookshelf as a teacher. For more information, visit ...

Photo Gallery

PM eCollection
How to listen and record books in the PM ecollection
PM eCollection - How To
PM eCollection: Using the eBook
PM eCollection Student Login Tutorial for Parents
The PM eCollection - Teacher Demonstration by Folens Literacy
PM eCollection 1: Accessing the PM eCollection (PC)
PM eCollection
PM eCollection 5: Adding words to 'My Words' (PC)
Recording Reading on PM eCollection
PM eCollection: Step-By-Step Rollover Guide
PM eCollection: Login as a Teacher
View Detailed Profile
PM eCollection

PM eCollection

PM eCollection

How to listen and record books in the PM ecollection

How to listen and record books in the PM ecollection

This video shows you how to record, listen to yourself, save words and have fun in the

PM eCollection - How To

PM eCollection - How To

How to record your child's reading using the

PM eCollection: Using the eBook

PM eCollection: Using the eBook

Follow these steps to learn about the features and functionality of the eBooks. For more information, visit ...

PM eCollection Student Login Tutorial for Parents

PM eCollection Student Login Tutorial for Parents

This is a tutorial video for parents and carers showing how to login and use the

The PM eCollection - Teacher Demonstration by Folens Literacy

The PM eCollection - Teacher Demonstration by Folens Literacy

Take a look at how the

PM eCollection 1: Accessing the PM eCollection (PC)

PM eCollection 1: Accessing the PM eCollection (PC)

PM eCollection 1: Accessing the PM eCollection (PC)

PM eCollection

PM eCollection

The

PM eCollection 5: Adding words to 'My Words' (PC)

PM eCollection 5: Adding words to 'My Words' (PC)

PM eCollection 5: Adding words to 'My Words' (PC)

Recording Reading on PM eCollection

Recording Reading on PM eCollection

Recording Reading on PM eCollection

PM eCollection: Step-By-Step Rollover Guide

PM eCollection: Step-By-Step Rollover Guide

If your school has multiple classes and groups set up in

PM eCollection: Login as a Teacher

PM eCollection: Login as a Teacher

Follow these steps to access the bookshelf as a teacher. For more information, visit ...

Access PM eCollection

Access PM eCollection

Iris and Ivanna - Accessing